Bayer Service Portal
Austria

Freigabenummern

Bereich Consumer Health L.AT.MKT.03.2020.10021

Bereich Animal Health  
AH_Service_Portal_Startseite inkl. Login L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7601
Animal Health_Service_Portal_Home L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7608
AH_Service_Portal_Home Bereich Animal Health L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7602
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Animal Health Allgemein   L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7603
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Advantage L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7604
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Bay.o.Pet L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7591
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Bolfo L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7607
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Kiltix L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7609
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Remend L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7610
AH_Service_Portal_Produkte_Seresto L.AT.MKT.03.2018.7611
Animal Health - Onlineschulung L.AT.MKT.09.2018.8661